MANAGEMENTTEAM

KENDRIYA KARYAKARI SAMITEE
VIDYA VIKASH (PURVA KSHETRA)
Name : JAGADISH PATTNAIK
Designation : PRESIDENT
Qualification :
Department :
Name : BISHNU PRASAD ACHARYA
Designation : VICE-PRESIDENT
Qualification :
Department :
Name : ANUP KUMAR CHAND
Designation : SECRETARY
Qualification :
Department :
Name : PRADOSH KUMAR SWAIN
Designation : ORGANISING SECRETARY
Qualification :
Department :
Name : NIBEDITA PATTNAIK
Designation : TREASURER
Qualification :
Department :
Name : DURGA PRASAD MOHANTY
Designation : EXECUTIVE MEMBER
Qualification :
Department :
Name : SURESH KUMAR PANDA
Designation : Saha Pranta Prasikshana Adhikari
Qualification :
Department :
Name : SARBESWAR PUROHIT
Designation : Pranta Shishu Kalika Saikshika Sanjojaka
Qualification :
Department :
RAJYA KARYAKARI SAMITEE
Name : JAGADISH PATTNAIK
Designation : CHIEF ADVISOR
Qualification :
Department :
Name : SUDHANIDHI ROUT
Designation : CHAIRMAN
Qualification :
Department :
Name : CHANDRA KANTA HAZRA
Designation : VICE CHAIRMAN
Qualification :
Department :
Name : BISHNU PRASAD ACHARYA
Designation : SECRETARY
Qualification :
Department :
Name : JYOTSNA ROUT
Designation : MEMBER
Qualification :
Department :
Name : RAJASHREE MISHRA
Designation : MEMBER
Qualification :
Department :
Name : RENU BALA ACHARYA
Designation : OFFICE SECRETARY
Qualification :
Department :
Name : DURGA PRASAD MOHANTY
Designation : ORGANISING SECRETARY
Qualification :
Department :
Name : ADITYA KUMAR ACHARYA
Designation : Pranta Prasikshana & Pariksha Pramukh
Qualification :
Department :
Name : SATYA NARAYAN SETH
Designation : Member
Qualification :
Department :
Name : BISWA MOHAN MISHRA
Designation : Member
Qualification :
Department :
SAMBHAG KARYAKARTA
Name : ER.RANJAN KUMAR MISHRA
Designation : BIBHAG ADHIKARI (NORTH ZONE)
Qualification :
Department :
Name : SARBESWAR PUROHIT
Designation : BIBHAG ADHIKARI (WESTERN ZONE)
Qualification :
Department :
Name : ANADI SRICHANDAN
Designation : Purva Sambhaga( Khordha, Puri, Nayagada)
Qualification :
Department :
Name : DIGAMBAR MAJHI
Designation : Paschima Sambhaga( Jharsuguda, Sambalpur, Baragada, Sundargarh)
Qualification :
Department :
Name : RANJAN MISHRA
Designation : Uttar Sambhaga(Keonjhar, Mayurbhanj, Balasore, Bhadrak)
Qualification :
Department :
Name : CHITTA RANJAN MOHANTA
Designation : Uttar Sambhaga(Keonjhar, Mayurbhanj, Balasore, Bhadrak)
Qualification :
Department :
Name : MEGHANADA MOHARANA
Designation : Dakshina Sambhaga-(Ganjam, Gajapati)
Qualification :
Department :
Name : ARABINDA DEHERI
Designation : Uttar Paschima Sambhaga( Sonepur, Bolangir, Nuapada, Boudha, Kandhamal)
Qualification :
Department :
Name : SISIR PATTJOSHI
Designation : Dakshina Paschima Sambhaga( Nabarangpur, Kalahandi, Koraput, Rayagada, Malkangiri)
Qualification :
Department :
Name : PRASANTA SETHI
Designation : Uttar Purva Sambhaga( Jajpur, Cuttack, Kendrapara, Jagatsinghpur)
Qualification :
Department :

Examination

Publications

Affiliations

Event Gallery

Donation